Carregando...
    • Fazer Login
    • Fazer Login
      Felipe Duarte
      Felipe Duarte
      1 x 3
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Felipe Duarte x Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Gilberto Prado
      Gilberto Prado
      3 x 0
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Gilberto Prado x Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Camargo
      1 x 1
      Anderson Dias
      Anderson Dias
      Lucas Camargo x Anderson Dias
      Weverton Leifs
      Weverton Leifs
      0 x 3
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Weverton Leifs x Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Linhares
      2 x 4
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      Daniel Linhares x João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      Pablo Villareal
      Pablo Villareal
      0 x 3
      Lucas Marques
      Lucas Marques
      Pablo Villareal x Lucas Marques
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      3 x 0
      Pablo Villareal
      Pablo Villareal
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão x Pablo Villareal
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      3 x 4
      Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Linhares
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais x Daniel Linhares
      Anderson Dias
      Anderson Dias
      3 x 0
      Weverton Leifs
      Weverton Leifs
      Anderson Dias x Weverton Leifs
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      0 x 3
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva x Lucas Camargo
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      0 x 1
      Gilberto Prado
      Gilberto Prado
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino) x Gilberto Prado
      Lucas Marques
      Lucas Marques
      0 x 1
      Felipe Duarte
      Felipe Duarte
      Lucas Marques x Felipe Duarte
      Gilberto Prado
      Gilberto Prado
      0 x 6
      Felipe Duarte
      Felipe Duarte
      Gilberto Prado x Felipe Duarte
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Camargo
      1 x 1
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Lucas Camargo x Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Weverton Leifs
      Weverton Leifs
      0 x 0
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Weverton Leifs x Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Linhares
      0 x 0
      Anderson Dias
      Anderson Dias
      Daniel Linhares x Anderson Dias
      Pablo Villareal
      Pablo Villareal
      0 x 3
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Pablo Villareal x Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      1 x 2
      Lucas Marques
      Lucas Marques
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão x Lucas Marques
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      3 x 0
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais x João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      Anderson Dias
      Anderson Dias
      3 x 0
      Pablo Villareal
      Pablo Villareal
      Anderson Dias x Pablo Villareal
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      0 x 3
      Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Linhares
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva x Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      3 x 0
      Weverton Leifs
      Weverton Leifs
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino) x Weverton Leifs
      Felipe Duarte
      Felipe Duarte
      1 x 3
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Camargo
      Felipe Duarte x Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Marques
      Lucas Marques
      2 x 4
      Gilberto Prado
      Gilberto Prado
      Lucas Marques x Gilberto Prado
      Lucas Camargo
      Lucas Camargo
      2 x 2
      Gilberto Prado
      Gilberto Prado
      Lucas Camargo x Gilberto Prado
      Weverton Leifs
      Weverton Leifs
      0 x 3
      Felipe Duarte
      Felipe Duarte
      Weverton Leifs x Felipe Duarte
      Daniel Linhares
      Daniel Linhares
      2 x 1
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Daniel Linhares x Daniel Augusto (Sabino)
      Pablo Villareal
      Pablo Villareal
      0 x 0
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      Pablo Villareal x Lucas Gabriel GSilva
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão
      1 x 1
      Anderson Dias
      Anderson Dias
      João Victor Oliveira Abrão x Anderson Dias
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais
      2 x 1
      Lucas Marques
      Lucas Marques
      Matheus Bento Fabino Arrais x Lucas Marques
      SUPERLIGA PROFISSIONAL DE CLÃS 1ª DIVISÃO T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      Clã Briathos BTH
      (Clã Briathos)
      9
      7
      21
      Clã Imortais IMT
      (Clã Imortais)
      9
      5
      18
      Clã Sayajins SJN
      (Clã Sayajins)
      9
      4
      16
      Cletoz Clã cle
      (Cletoz Clã)
      9
      4
      14
      Clã Ceifadores CEI
      (Clã Ceifadores)
      9
      4
      13
      Lampions Clã LMP
      (Lampions Clã)
      9
      3
      12
      Joker Clã JOK
      (Joker Clã)
      9
      3
      11
      Fênix Clã FNX
      (Fênix Clã)
      9
      3
      9
      Clã Amor Team Amo
      (Clã Amor Team)
      9
      2
      7
      10ª
      Invictus Clã IVT
      (Invictus Clã)
      9
      2
      6
      Copa dos Campeões T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      Copa LNB T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      01ª divisão T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      02ª divisão T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      03ª divisão T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      Copa dos Campeões T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS
      Rickotelli Boladão Cbbo CRB
      (Rickotelli Boladão C...)
      8
      6
      19
      Jefferson Pereira SEC
      (Jefferson Pereira)
      8
      5
      15
      Willker Cbbo MAR
      (Willker Cbbo)
      6
      3
      10
      Nuno Ichetovkin AJA
      (Nuno Ichetovkin)
      7
      3
      10
      Victor Botelho CAP
      (Victor Botelho)
      5
      2
      7
      Matthew Cbbo IMG
      (Matthew Cbbo)
      5
      2
      7
      (Boot)
      10
      2
      7
      João Vitor Manfre KWF
      (João Vitor Manfre)
      3
      1
      3
      Lucas Marques VIA
      (Lucas Marques)
      2
      0
      0
      Grandcup 1 T67
      TIMES
      J
      V
      PTS

      2022 @ Confederação Brasileira de Brasfoot Online